Dagklassementen

1e etappe:
 1 : HEMELEN (Hans van Ommeren)
 2 : MICKWOLVES (Michel Brouwer)
 4 : JOJO2 (joost van den Braak)  
   : LEUSDERSPUL 4 (Klaas de Vries) 
   : KILOMETERVRETERS (Glenn Schreuders)
 7 : SANDAYA (Peter van Rooijen)
 8 : KREKEL (Theo Dhuyvetter) 
   : THOMASSIO 5 (Thomas Verlegh)
   : LEUSDERSPUL 5 (Klaas de Vries)

2e etappe:
   1 : LELIJKE EENDJE (Peter van Rooijen)
     : WAAIEREN (Diana Heijkamp)
   3 : ZWERVEN (Hans van Ommeren)
   4 : PROLONGATIE (Peter van Rooijen)
     : SPARTAANTJE (Peter van Rooijen) 
     : PLOEGLIJDER (Maaike Veerkamp) 
     : THE TEACHER (Jasper Oostlander)
     : DE CAUWER (Pim Heijkamp)
     : GOGODELFT (Frank de Vreede)  
     : DE GRASMAAIER (Peter van Rooijen)  
3e etappe:
   1 : DE FRIEWIELERTS (Bertie Hendriks) 
   2 : BASSIE  ADRIAANTJE (Arjan Luisman) 
   3 : NICE2CU! (Wim Meijer)  
   4 : FCR SOLO (Ronald Voorintholt)
   5 : ACHTERHOEK2 (Ad van Liempt)  
   6 : PETIT MONTAGNE (Leo de groot) 
   7 : DE DAALSCHAPEN 2 (Guido Boers) 
   8 : AANGETROKKEN (Giovanni van der Burg) 
     : TOUTHRILLER (Hans van Ommeren)  
     : PIETJE PELLE (Caroline Zonneveld) 
4e etappe:
   1 : JACKPOTRUDY3 (Ruud van Boxtel) 
   2 : MICHA EN MAX 1 (Micha Bude) 
     : JULLIE SNAPPEN ONZE HUMOR TOCH (Abel, Henny en Rolf)
     : DE WINNAAR (Simon Gribling) 
   5 : VRIJE TRAPPERS (Joakim Smits) 
   6 : NICE IS NOG VER! (Maurice Speijer) 
   7 : LIE, GEE, MEE, ZEE, DEE, PEE,  (Job van Leeuwen) 
     : DE DAALSCHAPEN 1 (Guido Boers)
     : TED DE LA COURSE (André Valk) 
     : TONRUI2 (Ton de Ruiter) 
5e etappe:
   1 : NIET ZO IN FORMOLO 2 (Ruben van Dalfsen) 
   2 : R. HET VERVOLG (Raoul Burghouts)
   3 : DEZEEUW1 (John de Zeeuw) 
   4 : MICKWOLVES (Michel Brouwer)
   5 : HENDRIKJE (Josephine Overkamp) 
   6 : VINNIE VIDI VICI 4 (Vincent van Marrewijk) 
   7 : DE MODDERSTAMPERS 2 (Geert Timmer) 
   8 : STIJF EN STERK 3 (Henk Bosselaar)
   9 : TGV (Mike Heijkamp)
  10 : OP DE BROMMER (Jeroen van Leeuwen) 
6e etappe:
   1 : FCR SPRINTERS (Ronald Voorintholt)
     : PIETJE PELLE (Caroline Zonneveld) 
   3 : AANGETROKKEN (Giovanni van der Burg)
   4 : TOUTHRILLER (Hans van Ommeren) 5
   5 : TOKI 1 (Mark Burghouts)9
   6 : PUNTENJAGERS 5 (Charles Mekes) 
   7 : PHLITS (Chris Hendriks)
   8 : IT'S A LONG WAY TO THE TOP (Abe Mijdam) 
   9 : REBELSE RAKKERS 3 (Johan Doorman) 
  10 : SWIFTIES (Roelof Oostlander)  
7e etappe:
   1 : KLEPPERS 3 (Joeri Raams) 
   2 : TEMPO TEAM (Chris Hendriks) 
   3 : JANNICK 5 (Jannick Kapnisakis) 
     : ARIE KANARIEGEEL (Arie van Leeuwen)4
     : SIMONI 2 (Henk Simons) 
     : PARIJS IS NOG VER 4 (Dick de Wit)
     : PARIJS IS NOG VER 3 (Dick de Wit) 
     : IMPE2404 (Ruud Frericks)
     : B100 (Arjan Luisman) 
     : DE BARON (Arjan Luisman) 
8e etappe:
   1 : FCR SPRINTERS (Ronald Voorintholt)
     : TOUTHRILLER (Hans van Ommeren) 
     : HAPPERS2010S (Helmut Habraken)  
   4 : PARIJS IS NOG VER 5 (Dick de Wit) 
     : OP DE BROMMER (Jeroen van Leeuwen)   
   6 : NO SLEEP TILL NICE (Ronald van Dam) 
   7 : DE DAALSCHAPEN 1 (Guido Boers)   
   8 : DE VIER MUSKETIERS (Geertje Noordhoek)  
     : JULLIE SNAPPEN ONZE HUMOR TOCH (Abel, Henny en Rol 
     : LEUSDERSPUL 5 (Klaas de Vries)  
9e etappe:
   1 : LOSERS (Chris Hendriks) 
   2 : CAPRADIMONTAGNA (Maurice Speijer)
   3 : OP 95 PROCENT! (Tom Bonke)                        
     : GEE-MEN (Michel Brouwer)  
     : YES MEN (Leonard van Velzen)   
   6 : KLEPPERS 5 (Joeri Raams) 
     : KLEPPERS 4 (Joeri Raams)
     : TETE DE LA GRINTA (Jan Schel) 
   9 : BRUNO GURDO CYCLING TEAM (Daan Bruijns) 
     : BUFFEL (Theo Dhuyvetter)  
10e etappe:
   1 : AANGETROKKEN (Giovanni van der Burg) 
   2 : KIEVSKAJA KOMANDA 3 (Remco Reiding)
     : RECHTSERUKWIND (M. Gerling)
   4 : SWIFTIES (Roelof Oostlander) 
   5 : GEPOGT EN GEMAZZELD (Chris Hendriks) 
   6 : TOKI 1 (Mark Burghouts)
   7 : DE DAALSCHAPEN 2 (Guido Boers) 
   8 : BOULANGERIE BORDEAUX (Patricia Ederveen)
   9 : TOUTHRILLER (Hans van Ommeren) 
     : PIETJE PELLE (Caroline Zonneveld) 
11e etappe:
   1 : IMPE2405 (Ruud Frericks) 
     : MUSEUM (Ernst Timmer) 
   3 : KLAPDEURMOS (Mats van Raan) 
     : DEZEEUW4 (John de Zeeuw) 
     : DE MEESTER (Jasper Oostlander) 
     : TON 5 (Ton Korenromp) 
     : SOPHIE (Emile Hendriks) 
     : DE MODDERSTAMPERS 2 (Geert Timmer) 
     : COLTRUI (Ronnie Hendriks) 
  10 : SCHEPEN 5 (Hans Schout) 
12e etappe:
   1 : DH4 (Dolf Hendriks) 
   2 : FIDJE (Arie van Leeuwen) 
     : DH3 (Dolf Hendriks)
   4 : BOULANGERIE BORDEAUX (Patricia Ederveen)           : 42564
   5 : UITERAARD ALTIJD EERSTE UAE-4 (Jos Verlegh)
   6 : SNUF (Emile Hendriks)
   7 : R. HET EINDE (Raoul Burghouts)
   8 : GOFORIT3 (Leon Tap)
   9 : KLEPPERS 1 (Joeri Raams) 
  10 : FIGOOS (Han Melssen) 
13e etappe:
   1 : KLEPPERS 2 (Joeri Raams) 
   2 : BEETJE BETER 2 (Martijn van Beeten) 
   3 : KREKEL (Theo Dhuyvetter) 
     : DE STERVENDE ZWANEN (Erik-Jan Meles) 
     : DE MODDERSTAMPERS 2 (Geert Timmer) 
   6 : MASTERTEAM THE KING 1 (Bert te Lindert) 
   7 : IMPE2401 (Ruud Frericks) 
   8 : BORISSIMO (Peter Hendriks) 
     : LE TUEURS DE CHATEAU D'EAU 2 (Eddie 't Lam)
  10 : HARRY THALYS (Harry van Dommelen) 
14e etappe:
Dagprijs 14e etappe   
   1 : KLAPDEURMOS (Mats van Raan)
     : DEZEEUW4 (John de Zeeuw)
     : SOPHIE (Emile Hendriks)
   4 : MUSEUM (Ernst Timmer) 
   5 : VINNIE VIDI VICI 2 (Vincent van Marrewijk) 
   6 : VINNIE VIDI VICI 5 (Vincent van Marrewijk)
   7 : LELIJKE EENDJE (Peter van Rooijen) 
     : TOURMALET (Mike Heijkamp)
     : DER PANZERWAGEN (Mike Heijkamp) 
     : PARIJS IS NOG VER 4 (Dick de Wit) 
15e etappe:
   1 : RUDY 5 (Ruud Lammers) 
   2 : DE DOORTRAPPERS (Bertie Hendriks)
   3 : DEMI (Marco de Keijzer)
   4 : WESI (Frank Wezenberg) 
     : GAGNEZ 3 (Robbert Bouhuijzen) 
   6 : NICE APOTHEOSE (Wouter Hendriks) 
     : TETE DE LA COURSE 2 (Martin Lekkerkerker) 
     : DE STUURLOSERS (Bertie Hendriks) 
     : GOFORIT 1 (Leon Tap) 
     : ALPENCOL (Edwin Hofma) 
16e etappe:
   1 :  
   2 : 
   3 : 
   4 : 
   5 : 
   6 : 
   7 :
   8 :
   9 :
  10 : 
17e etappe:
    1 :  
   2 : 
   3 : 
   4 : 
   5 : 
   6 : 
   7 :
   8 :
   9 :
  10 : 
18e etappe:
   1 :  
   2 : 
   3 : 
   4 : 
   5 : 
   6 : 
   7 :
   8 :
   9 :
  10 : 
19e etappe:
   1 :  
   2 : 
   3 : 
   4 : 
   5 : 
   6 : 
   7 :
   8 :
   9 :
  10 : 
20e etappe:
   1 :  
   2 : 
   3 : 
   4 : 
   5 : 
   6 : 
   7 :
   8 :
   9 :
  10 : 
21e etappe:
   1 :  
   2 : 
   3 : 
   4 : 
   5 : 
   6 : 
   7 :
   8 :
   9 :
  10 :