1e etappe:
1 : CHOUFFECHOUFFE (Hans Bosselaar)
2 : KLOKKENSPEL (Mieke Hendriks)
3 : TIJDRIJDERS (Rens van Efferink)
4 : SCHAPENGOED (Caroline Zonneveld)
5 : KLEPPERS TT 2 (Joeri Raams)
: POKERENDE POGACAR-3 (Jos Verlegh)
7 : KIEVSKAJA KOMANDA 5 (Remco Reiding)
8 : BUITENAERTS (Jeroen van Leeuwen)
9 : KLEPPERS TT (Joeri Raams)
: VLOTTE VLEGELS (Remco Boxsem)
|
2e etappe
1 : MASTERTEAM THE KING 2 (Bert te Lindert)
2 : SCHEPEN 1 (Hans Schout)
3 : DEZEEUW4 (John de Zeeuw)
4 : RADIOMAD (Wil Gommans)
5 : LITTLE LION BOY (peter de leeuw)
6 : DUIJSTERE KRACHTEN (John Duijs)7
7 : PUNTENJAGERS 4 (Charles Mekes)
: SPRINTEN MANNEN!! (Stan Hofma)
9 : AS THE CROW FLIES (Abe Mijdam)
: BAILEY (Danny den Braber)
|
3e etappe:
1 : FAST FREDDIE (Ed Kuijpers/Francis Stalpers)
: SLUISOP3 (Erik van der Sluis)
: L'EQUIPE GRINTA (Jan Schel)
4 : POKERENDE POGACAR-1 (Jos Verlegh)
5 : SCHEPEN 1 (Hans Schout)
: THOMASSIO 1 (Thomas Verlegh)
7 : R&B VAN WALDERVEEN (RB van Walderveen)
8 : SPEED (Mieke Hendriks)
9 : SLUISOP2 (Erik van der Sluis)
10 : SPERTH (Mieke Hendriks)
|
4e etappe:
1 : DE WATERTORENBIKKELS 2 (EDDY t LAM)
2 : RECHTDOOR NAAR SCHOOL EN KANTO (Ronald van Dam)
3 : REBELSE RAKKERS 3 (Johan Doorman)
4 : DUIJSTERE KRACHTEN (John Duijs)
5 : KEISNEL (Gert van Soelen)
: MICHA EN MAX 2 (Micha Bude)
7 : SPRINT (Giovanni van der Burg)
8 : FP3 (Francois Portier)
: KLEPPERS ALGEMEEN 3 (Joeri Raams)
: FOTO KOOS (Koos 't Hart)
|
5e etappe:
1 : DOWN UNDER (Mieke Hendriks)
2 : DE RENNERS (VRIJ NAAR KRABB ) (Ronald van Dam)
3 : IS TACO VID? (Sheila Hendriks)
4 : KING KELLY (Mattijs Sants)
5 : STRIP VLUCHT (Gerard Voorintholt)
6 : SLUISOP5 (Erik van der Sluis)
7 : Achterhoek 2 (Ad van Liempt)
8 : SISI BAY RIDERS (Jan Coelingh)
9 : DEZEEUW1 (John de Zeeuw)
10 : VERKEERDE TIJD (Fredrik van den Brenk)
|
6e etappe:
1 : OH, OP DIE FIETS ! (Marian Uitewaal)
: MIX VAN MICK (Mick van der Heide)
3 : MICHA EN MAX 1 (Micha Bude)
4 : SLOVEEN OP 1 (Mike Heijkamp)
5 : WAAIEREN (Diana Heijkamp)
6 : KLEPPERS ALGEMEEN 1 (Joeri Raams)
7 : SOPHIE (Emile Hendriks)
8 : EEN KRON VOOR KUNG (Geertje Noordhoek)
: EEN TORTILLA VOOR TACO (Geertje Noordhoek)
: HAUTAKAMNA (Geertje Noordhoek)
|
7e etappe:
1 : R. IN DE BERGEN (Raoul Burghouts)
: BONTOM 4 (Tom Bonke)
3 : WESI 1 (Frank Wezenberg)
: GROENGELEBOLLEN 3 (RENS JAN PIKET)
5 : DE PLOEG (Bertie Hendriks)
6 : OEF GRATIS (Leonard van Velzen)
: ROELLEMANS IV (Roel Nieuwenhuizen)
8 : QUANDLESOLEILAUXMONTAGNE (Leo de Groot)
9 : BRUNO GURDO CYCLING TEAM (Daan Bruijns)
: HAUTAKAMNA (Geertje Noordhoek)
|
8e etappe:
1 : POGA CARTE BLANCHE (Luc Hendriks)
: TOUR DU LA ROCHELLE (Sander Logtenberg)
3 : ECKIE 1 (Jesper van Eijk)
: BOB (Marjo Burghouts)
: GAGNEZ GEEL (Robbert Bouhuijzen)
: JACKPOTRUDY2 (Ruud van Boxtel)
: ALLES OP WOUT 2 (Ton de Ruiter)
8 : WALNOTENCAKE (Roelof Oostlander)
9 : VEENS PLOEGIE 1 (Fans Jacobs)
10 : FIDUCIE (Arie van Leeuwen)
|
9e etappe:
1 : KLOKKENSPEL (Mieke Hendriks)
2 : JONAS ZONDER WALLEVIS (Dini van Rees)
3 : WLTB (Otto Vaarkamp)
4 : MAGNUS CORT PEDERSEN (Arnold Lora)
: THE VIKING (Arnold Lora)
6 : VVNA (Hans Uitewaal)
7 : GOUWE OUWEN (Jan Staal)
8 : MYSTIQUE (Wil Gommans)
9 : ALLEZ SKARGOOS (Leo de Groot)
: UGO (Simon Gribling)
|
10e etappe:
1 : DE AVONDETAPPE (Celeste Lora)
2 : R. VAN START (Raoul Burghouts)
3 : SNELBINDERS (Hans Heij)
4 : SNELLE MANNEN (Paul Gar)
5 : AROUND THE HORN (Celeste Lora)
: TOUR DU LA ROCHELLE (Sander Logtenberg)
7 : THE BRIDGE (Celeste Lora)
: SPORZA (Celeste Lora)
: PFFFFFFF............... (Eddy Levering)
: MISS LION (Peter de Leeuw)
|
11e etappe:
1 : HEATSEEKER (Abe Mijdam)
2 : R. IN DE BERGEN (Raoul Burghouts)
3 : BONTOM 4 (Tom Bonke)
4 : VLAMMETJE (Cock Post)
: ALLE BALLEN VERZAMELEN (Marcel Stok)
6 : BROEKIES VAN DEE TOUR (Fredrik van den Brenk)
7 : LEUSDERSPUL 2 (KLAAS DE VRIES)
: KASSEIENSOK (Maaike Veerkamp)
9 : WLTB (Otto Vaarkamp)
10 : WESI 1 (Frank Wezenberg)
|
12e etappe:
1 : NU DAN? 3 (Albert de Vries)
: KLOKKENSPEL (Mieke Hendriks)
: ROELLEMANS IV (Roel Nieuwenhuizen)
4 : KILOMETERVRETERS (Glenn Schreuders)
5 : EIGENROUR (Harry van der Tol)
6 : PUNTER (Rolf en Abel de Vos)
7 : I'M ON A BOAT (Chester Lora)
: DE BEZEMWAGEN (Chester Lora)
: FORMIDABLE (Gerard Veerkamp)
: INEOS GRENAGIERS (Guido Boers)
|
13e etappe:
1 : PUNTENJAGERS 3 (Charles Mekes)
: VLAMMETJE (Cock Post)
: BOGO A GOGO 1 (Dennis Daanen)
: MATHIEU DE BOULES (Marc Hendriks)
5 : SNELLE MANNEN (Paul Gar)
6 : MILLIES 2 (Henny van Mil)
7 : CHRONODUIVELS (Hans van Ommeren)
: KLEPPERS TT 2 (Joeri Raams)
: KLEPPERS TT (Joeri Raams)
: POKERENDE POGACAR-3 (Jos Verlegh)
|
14e etappe:
Dagprijs etappe 14
1 : POTIGE POEZEN (Remco Boxsem)
2 : THOMASSIO 2 (Thomas Verlegh)
3 : INEOS GRENAGIERTJES (Guido Boers)
4 : STRIP VLUCHT (Gerard Voorintholt)
: TENSLOTTE KOMT ALLES GOED (Harry van Dommelen)
: DE RENNERS (VRIJ NAAR KRABB ) (Ronald van Dam)
7 : ONDER DE DOM (Ton de Ruiter)
8 : HILLLEGS (Leo de Groot)
9 : FIGO (Han Melssen)
10 : THE FAST EXPRESS (Glenn Schreuders)
|
15e etappe:
1 : RECHTDOOR NAAR SCHOOL EN KANTO (Ronald van Dam)
2 : DUIJSTERE KRACHTEN (John Duijs)
3 : DE BOKKERIJDERS (Ronald van Dam)
4 : THOMASSIO 2 (Thomas Verlegh)
5 : BLIEKSTRAPPERS 2 (Theo Bliekendaal)
6 : SPRINTEN MANNEN!! (Stan Hofma)
7 : PUNTENJAGERS 4 (Charles Mekes)
8 : MASTERTEAM THE KING 2 (Bert te Lindert)
9 : SCHEPEN1 (Hans Schout)
10 : FAST LION (Peter de Leeuw)
|
16e etappe:
1 : NU DAN? 5 (Albert de Vries)
2 : SOUS LE DOM 2 (Ton Oskam)
3 : VEENS PLOEGIE 1 (Fans Jacobs)
4 : VALPARTIJ (Hans van Ommeren)
5 : SAPERLIPOPETTE ! (Eddy Levering)
: VEENS PLOEGIE 2 (Frans Jacobs)
: MATTHIEU VAN DER TOURPOEL (Harry van Dommelen)
: MARINUS 4 (Marinus Eskes)
9 : BOB (Marjo Burghouts)
10 : SMS MOSCON (Ruben van Dalfsen)
|
17e etappe:
1 : BROEKIES VAN DEE TOUR (Fredrik van den Brenk)
2 : KLIMOP (Ed Kuijpers/Francis Stalpers)
3 : SIMONI 4 (Henk Simons)
4 : EVERT (Han Melssen)
: REBELSE RAKKERS 2 (Johan Doorman)
6 : TRUI TELT (Fredrik van den Brenk)
7 : HANNEMANS (Han Melssen)
8 : SISI BAY RIDERS (Jan Coelingh)
9 : FUENTES MOJITO (Dolf Hendriks)
10 : EF 1 (Ed Kuijpers/Francis Stalpers)
|
18e etappe:
1 : CHOUFFECHOUFFE (Hans Bosselaar)
2 : TPE TEAMPOGIEEWAN-4 (Sjoerd Verlegh)
3 : JOSS EGGS (Chris van Leeuwen)
4 : SIMONI 4 (Henk Simons)
: LITTLE LION GIRL (Peter de Leeuw)
6 : BRABER (Danny den Braber)
: IN DE WALLEVIS (Essi Hendriks)
: THIBAULT IS DE PINOOT (Micha Bude)
9 : BONTOM 5 (Tom Bonke)
10 : NOLIMIT (Jan Romeijn)
|
19e etappe:
1 : NOLA (Danny den Braber)
2 : SPEED (Mieke Hendriks)
3 : RODERICK (Ronnie Hendriks)
4 : DIEDERICK (Ronnie Hendriks)
5 : DE PANTERS (Caroline Zonneveld)
6 : OP SLOFFEN (Caroline Zonneveld)
7 : FCR SPINTERS (Ronald Voorintholt)
8 : SCHEPEN2 (Hans Schout)
: FC HIERONYMUS (Hieronymus van den Belt)
10 : SPRINT (Giovanni van der Burg)
|
20e etappe:
1 : JONAS ZONDER WALLEVIS (Dini van Rees)
2 : RIJDEND OVER GROENE WEGEN (Geertje Noordhoek)
: POKERENDE POGACAR-5 (Jos Verlegh)
4 : MARCO (Marco de Keijzer)
5 : HARKEN OP HET BUITENBLAD (Jeroen van Leeuwen)
: KASSEIENSOK (Maaike Veerkamp)
7 : MASTERTEAM THE KING 3 (Bert te Lindert)
: VEENS PLOEGIE 3 (Frans Jacobs)
: EEN KRON VOOR KUNG (Geertje Noordhoek)
: EEN TORTILLA VOOR TACO (Geertje Noordhoek)
|
21e etappe:
1 : DE WATERTORENBIKKELS 2 (EDDY t LAM)
: SCHEPEN1 (Hans Schout)
3 : L'EQUIPE GRINTA (Jan Schel)
4 : THOMASSIO 1 (Thomas Verlegh)
5 : FAST LION (Peter de Leeuw)
6 : SNELLE MANNEN (Paul Garé)
: PUNTENJAGERS 4 (Charles Mekes)
8 : AS THE CROW FLIES (Abe Mijdam)
: PMO (Pieter Oostlander)
: PRINCESS (Wendela Sants)
|
|